DIVISION 3 (W)

TEAMPLYWONLOSTFORAGSTPTS
Eagle A880561616
Red Lion880541816
Sportsman862423012
Phoenix C853442810
DSAA Hope853393310
Northern Diamonds82632404
Eagle C72528354
Phoenix Rising72520434
DSAA Misfits81717552
Golden Eagle80819530

10th January 2020

Eagle A6-3DSAA Hope
DSAA Misfits0-9Phoenix C
Sportsman3-6Red Lion
Golden Eagle1-8Northern Diamonds
Phoenix Rising Eagle C

13th December 2019

DSAA Hope3-6Sportsman
Phoenix C4-5Eagle A
Red Lion6-3Golden Eagle
Northern Diamonds4-5Phoenix Rising
Eagle C6-3DSAA Misfits

6th December 2019

Golden Eagle 3-6DSAA Hope
Sportman 5-4Phoenix C
DSAA Misfits1-8Eagle A
Phoenix Rising1-8Red Lion
Eagle C7-2Northern Diamonds

29th November 2019

DSAA Hope 6-3Phoenix Rising
Phoenix C6-3Golden Eagle
Eagle A8-1Sportsman
Red Lion 6-3Eagle C
Northern Diamonds7-2DSAA Misfits

22nd November 2019

Eagle C 3-6DSAA Hope
Phoenix Rising2-7Phoenix C
Golden Eagle1-8Eagle A
DSAA Misfits2-7Sportsman
Northern Diamonds1-8Red Lion

15th November 2019

DSAA Hope6-3Northern Diamonds
Phoenix C5-4Eagle C
Eagle A8-1Phoenix Rising
Sportsman7-2Golden Eagle
Red Lion8-1DSAA Misfits

8th November 2019

Red Lion 6-3DSAA Hope
Northern Diamonds3-6Phoenix C
Eagle C1-8Eagle A
Phoenix Rising1-8Sportsman
DSAA Misfits5-4Golden Eagle

1st November 2019

DSAA Hope6-3DSAA Misfits
Phoenix C3-6Red Lion
Eagle A5-4Northern Diamonds
Sportsman5-4Eagle C
Golden Eagle2-7Phoenix Rising