Summer Division 3

DIVISION 3 PLD WON LOST FOR AGA PTS
CARRIERS A 19 17 2 123 48 34
WHITFIELD CLUB 19 16 3 120 51 32
PHOENIX C 19 15 4 110 61 30
SPORTSMAN 19 12 7 86 85 24
NELSON  19 9 10 90 81 18
PHOENIX RISING 19 8 11 77 94 16
DSAA MISFITS 19 7 12 72 99 14
EAGLE 19 7 12 60 111 14
OLD ENDEAVOUR 19 5 14 71 100 10
DSAA C 19 1 18 29 142 2

5th October 2018

Eagle 2-7 Carriers
Phoenix C 4-5 Whitfield Club
 Sportsman 4-5  Phoenix Rising
Old Endeavour 2-7 DSAA Misfits

28th September 2018

DSAA Misfits 4-5 Sportsman
Phoenix C 6-3 Phoenix Rising
 Carriers A 5-4  Old Endeavour
Whitfield Club 9-0 DSAA C

21st September 2018

 Sportsman 4-5 Carriers
Old Endeavour 4-5 Eagle
 Phoenix C  7-2  DSAA Misfits
Nelson 3-6 Whitfield Club

14th September 2018

 Carriers 4-5 Phoenix C
DSAA Misfits 6-3  DSAA C
 Phoenix Rising  3-6  Nelson
Eagle 3-6 Sportsman

7th September 2018

 DSAA C 1-8  Carriers 
 Pheonix C 6-3  Eagle 
 DSAA Misfits  5-4  Nelson
 Sportsman  0-9  Old Endeavour

31st August 2018

Carriers A 7-2 Nelson
DSAA Misfits VOID Crown Smiffy’s
Phoenix Rising 5-4 Whitfield Club
Eagle 7-2 DSAA C
Old Endeavour 4-5 Phoenix C

24th August 2018

Carriers VOID Crown Smiffy’s
Old Endeavour  7-2 DSAA C
Phoenix C  8-1 Sportsman
Nelson  7-2 Eagle
Whitfield Club 9-0 DSAA Misfits

17th August 2018

Sportsman 8-1 DSAA C
Crown Smiffy’s VOID Eagle
Nelson  6-3 Old Endeavour
Carriers  6-3 Whitfield Club
DSAA Misfits  6-3 Phoenix Rising

 10th August 2018

Whitfield Club 7-2 Eagle
Phoenix C  9-0 DSAA C
Nelson  4-5 Sportsman
Carriers  6-3 Phoenix Rising
Crown Smiffys  VOID Old Endeavour

3rd August 2018

Carriers  8-1 DSAA Misfits
Eagle  5-4 Phoenix Rising
Sportsman VOID Crown Smiffys
Old Endeavour  4-5 Whitfield Club
Phoenix C  9-0 Nelson

27th July 2018

DSAA Misfits  3-6 Eagle
Phoenix Rising  5-4 Old Endeavour
Whitfield Club  9-0 Sportsman
Crown Smiffys VOID Phoenix C
Nelson  5-4 DSAA C

20th July 2018

DSAA Misfits 7-2 Old Endeavour
Whitfield Club 7-2 Phoenix C
Crown Smiffys 7-2 DSAA C
Phoenix Rising 4-5 Sportsman
Carriers A 8-1 Eagle

13th July 2018

Old Endeavour 2-7 Carriers
Sportsman  5-4 DSAA Misfits
Phoenix C 5-4  Phoenix Rising
DSAA C 2-7 Whitfield Club
Nelson 9-0  Crown Smiffys

6th July 2018

Carriers  8-1 Sportsman
Eagle 6-3  Old Endeavour
Whitfield Club  5-4 Nelson
Phoenix Rising  7-2 DSAA C
DSAA Misfits 3-6  Phoenix C

29th June 2018

Sportsman  6-3 Eagle
Phoenix C 2-7 Carriers
DSAA C 3-6 DSAA Misfits
Crown Smiffys 4-5 Whitfield Club
Nelson 5-4 Phoenix Rising

22nd June 2018

Carriers 9-0 DSAA C
Eagle 3-6 Phoenix C
Old Endeavour 3-6  Sportsman
Phoenix Rising 6-3 Crown Smiffys
DSAA Misfits 3-6  Nelson

15th June 2018

Phoenix C  8-1 Old Endeavour 
DSAA C  2-7 Eagle
Nelson  3-6 Carriers
Crown Smiffys  4-5 DSAA Misfits
Whitfield Club  4-5 Phoenix Rising

8th June 2018

Carriers 5-4 Crown Smiffys
Eagle  2-7 Nelson
Old Endeavor 7-2 DSAA C
Sportsman 7-2 Phoenix C
DSAA Misfits 2-7 Whitfield Club

1st June 2018

DSAA C 1-8 Sportsman
Nelson 7-2 Old Endeavour
Crown Smiffys 9-0 Eagle
Phoenix Rising  5-4 DSAA Misfits
Whitfield Club 5-4 Carriers

25th May 2018

Carriers 8-1 Phoenix Rising
Eagle 0-9 Whitfield Club
Old Endeavour 5-4 Crown Smiffys
Sportsman  5-4 Nelson
Phoenix C 9-0  DSAA C

18th May 2018

Nelson 3-6 Phoenix C
Crown Smiffys 3-6 Sportsman
Whitfield Club 9-0 Old Endeavour
Phoenix Rising  6-3 Eagle
DSAA Misfits  4-5 Carriers

11th May 2018

Eagle 9-0 DSAA Misfits
Old Endeavour 5-4 Phoenix Rising
Sportsman 4-5 Whitfield Club
Phoenix C 5-4 Crown Smiffys
DSAA C  5-4 Nelson