DIVISION 1 (W)

TEAMPLYWONLOSTFORAGSTPTS
Hairy Bull871502214
Whitfield Cups871502214
Diamond871482414
Phoenix PD862512112
Bull A84438348
Old Endeavour84437358
Hairy Crown82619534
Admiral Cups81729432
DMWC Maddogs81722502
Three Cups81716562

10th January 2020

Whitfield Cups5-4Admiral Cups
Bull A6-3Three cups
Diamond4-5Hairy Bull
Old Endeavour6-3DWMC Maddogs
Phoenix PD8-1Hairy Crown

13th December 2019

Admiral Cups3-6Diamond
Three Cups0-9Whitfield Cups
Hairy Bull5-4Old Endeavour
DWMC Maddogs0-9Phoenix PD
Hairy Crown2-7Bull A

6th December 2019

Old Endeavour5-4Admiral Cups
Diamond7-2Three Cups
Bull A 2-7Whitfield Cups
Phoenix PD5-4Hairy Bull
Hairy Crown5-4DWMC Maddogs

29th November 2019

Admiral Cups3-6Phoenix PD
Three Cups1-8Old Endeavour
Whitfield Cups4-5Diamond
Hairy Bull9-0Hairy Crown
DWMC Maddogs2-7Bull A

22nd November 2019

Hairy Crown5-4Admiral Cups
Phoenix PD9-0Three Cups
Old Endeavour4-5Whitfield Cups
Bull A3-6Diamond
DWMC Maddogs2-7Hairy Bull

15th November 2019

Admiral Cups6-3DWMC Maddogs
Three Cups5-4Hairy Crown
Whitfield Cups5-4Phoenix PD
Diamond8-1Old Endeavour
Hairy Bull5-4Bull A

8th November 2019

Hairy Bull7-2Admiral Cups
DWMC Maddogs5-4Three Cups
Hairy Crown0-9Whitfield Cups
Phoenix PD4-5Diamond
Bull A3-6Old Endeavour

1st November 2019

Admiral Cups3-6Bull A
Three Cups1-8Hairy Bull
Whitfield Cups6-3DWMC Maddogs
Diamond7-2Hairy Crown
Old Endeavour3-6Phoenix PD