DIVISION 3 (W)

TEAMPLYWONLOSTFORAGSTPTS
Eagle A171611193432
Red Lion171521054830
DSAA Hope17125896424
Phoenix C17116926122
Sportsman17116896422
Northern Diamonds17710777614
Eagle C17512579610
Phoenix Rising17512569710
DSAA Misfits17215421114
Golden Eagle17116391142

13th March 2020

DSAA Hope1-8Eagle A
Phoenix C8-1DSAA Misfits
Red Lion6-3Sportsman
Northern Diamonds8-1Golden Eagle
Eagle C7-2Phoenix Rising

6th March 2020

Sportsman 2-7DSAA Hope
Eagle A4-5Phoenix C
Golden Eagle2-7Red Lion
Phoenix Rising5-4Northern Diamonds
DSAA Misfits9-0Eagle C

28th February 2020

DSAA Hope 6-3Golden Eagle
Phoenix C2-7Sportsman
Eagle A7-2DSAA Misfits
Red Lion5-4Phoenix Rising
Northern Diamonds7-2Eagle C

21st February 2020

Phoenix Rising 6-3DSAA Hope
Golden Eagle1-8Phoenix C
Sportsman4-5Eagle A
Eagle C2-7Red Lion
DSAA Misfits3-6Northern Diamonds

14th February 2020

DSAA Hope9-0Eagle C
Phoenix C6-3Phoenix Rising
Eagle A8-1Golden Eagle
Sportsman 9-0DSAA Misfits
Red Lion4-5Northern Diamonds

7th February 2020

Northern Diamonds4-5DSAA Hope
Eagle C1-8Phoenix C
Phoenix Rising0-9Eagle A
Golden Eagle1-8Sportsman
DSAA Misfits1-8Red Lion

31st January 2020

DSAA Hope4-5Red Lion
Phoenix C5-4Northern Diamonds
Eagle A9-0Eagle C
Sportsman5-4Phoenix Rising
Golden Eagle6-3DSAA Misfits

24th January 2020

DSAA Misfits3-6DSAA Hope
Red Lion6-3Phoenix C
Northern Diamonds2-7Eagle C
Eagle 4-5Sportsman
Phoenix Rising6-3Golden Eagle

17th January 2020

DSAA Hope6-3Phoenix C
Red Lion3-6Eagle A
Northern Diamonds5-4Sportsman
Eagle C 7-2Golden Eagle
Phoenix Rising6-3DSAA Misfits

10th January 2020

Eagle A6-3DSAA Hope
DSAA Misfits0-9Phoenix C
Sportsman3-6Red Lion
Golden Eagle1-8Northern Diamonds
Phoenix Rising Eagle C

13th December 2019

DSAA Hope3-6Sportsman
Phoenix C4-5Eagle A
Red Lion6-3Golden Eagle
Northern Diamonds4-5Phoenix Rising
Eagle C6-3DSAA Misfits

6th December 2019

Golden Eagle 3-6DSAA Hope
Sportman 5-4Phoenix C
DSAA Misfits1-8Eagle A
Phoenix Rising1-8Red Lion
Eagle C7-2Northern Diamonds

29th November 2019

DSAA Hope 6-3Phoenix Rising
Phoenix C6-3Golden Eagle
Eagle A8-1Sportsman
Red Lion 6-3Eagle C
Northern Diamonds7-2DSAA Misfits

22nd November 2019

Eagle C 3-6DSAA Hope
Phoenix Rising2-7Phoenix C
Golden Eagle1-8Eagle A
DSAA Misfits2-7Sportsman
Northern Diamonds1-8Red Lion

15th November 2019

DSAA Hope6-3Northern Diamonds
Phoenix C5-4Eagle C
Eagle A8-1Phoenix Rising
Sportsman7-2Golden Eagle
Red Lion8-1DSAA Misfits

8th November 2019

Red Lion 6-3DSAA Hope
Northern Diamonds3-6Phoenix C
Eagle C1-8Eagle A
Phoenix Rising1-8Sportsman
DSAA Misfits5-4Golden Eagle

1st November 2019

DSAA Hope6-3DSAA Misfits
Phoenix C3-6Red Lion
Eagle A5-4Northern Diamonds
Sportsman5-4Eagle C
Golden Eagle2-7Phoenix Rising