DIVISION 1 (W)

TEAMPLYWONLOSTFORAGSTPTS
Hairy Bull171521104330
Diamond171521054830
Phoenix PD171161005322
Whitfield Cups17116965722
Old Endeavour17116876622
Bull A17116846922
Admiral Cups1741363908
Hairy Crown17314421116
Three Cups17314401136
DMWC Maddogs17116381152

13th March 2020

Admiral Cups1-8Whitfield Cups
Three Cups4-5Bull A
Hairy Bull6-3Diamond
DWMC Maddogs2-7Old Endeavour
Hairy Crown2-7Phoenix PD

6th March 2020

Diamond5-4Admiral Cups
Whitfield Cups7-2Three Cups
Old Endeavour5-4Hairy Bull
Phoenix PD9-0DWMC Maddogs
Bull A8-1Hairy Crown

28th February 2020

Admiral Cups2-7Old Endeavour
Three Cups0-9Diamond
Whitfield Cups3-6Bull A
Hairy Bull5-4Phoenix PD
DWMC Maddogs3-6Hairy Crown

21st February 2020

Phoenix PD7-2Admiral Cups
Old Endeavour7-2Three Cups
Diamond6-3Whitfield Cups
Hairy Crown0-9Hairy Bull
Bull A6-3DWMC Maddogs

14th February 2020

Admiral Cups5-4Hairy Crown
Three Cups1-8Phoenix PD
Whitfield Cups3-6Old Endeavour
Diamond7-2Bull A
Hairy Bull 9-0DWMC Maddogs

7th February 2020

DWMC Maddogs1-8Admiral Cups
Hairy Crown4-5Three Cups
Phoenix PD5-4Whitfield Cups
Old Endeavour2-7Diamond
Bull A3-6Hairy Bull

31st January 2020

Hairy Bull7-2Admiral Cups
Three Cups DWMC Maddogs
Whitfield Cups7-2Hairy Crown
Diamond5-4Phoenix PD
Old Endeavour3-6Bull A

24th January 2020

Bull A 5-4Admiral Cups
Hairy Bull8-1Three Cups
DWMC Maddogs1-8Whitfield Cups
Hairy Crown0-9Diamond
Phoenix PD1-8Old Endeavour

17th January 2020

Admiral Cups6-3Three Cups
Hairy Bull6-3Whitfield Cups
DWMC Maddogs3-6Diamond
Hairy Crown4-5Old Endeavour
Phoenix PD4-5Bull A

10th January 2020

Whitfield Cups5-4Admiral Cups
Bull A6-3Three cups
Diamond4-5Hairy Bull
Old Endeavour6-3DWMC Maddogs
Phoenix PD8-1Hairy Crown

13th December 2019

Admiral Cups3-6Diamond
Three Cups0-9Whitfield Cups
Hairy Bull5-4Old Endeavour
DWMC Maddogs0-9Phoenix PD
Hairy Crown2-7Bull A

6th December 2019

Old Endeavour5-4Admiral Cups
Diamond7-2Three Cups
Bull A 2-7Whitfield Cups
Phoenix PD5-4Hairy Bull
Hairy Crown5-4DWMC Maddogs

29th November 2019

Admiral Cups3-6Phoenix PD
Three Cups1-8Old Endeavour
Whitfield Cups4-5Diamond
Hairy Bull9-0Hairy Crown
DWMC Maddogs2-7Bull A

22nd November 2019

Hairy Crown5-4Admiral Cups
Phoenix PD9-0Three Cups
Old Endeavour4-5Whitfield Cups
Bull A3-6Diamond
DWMC Maddogs2-7Hairy Bull

15th November 2019

Admiral Cups6-3DWMC Maddogs
Three Cups5-4Hairy Crown
Whitfield Cups5-4Phoenix PD
Diamond8-1Old Endeavour
Hairy Bull5-4Bull A

8th November 2019

Hairy Bull7-2Admiral Cups
DWMC Maddogs5-4Three Cups
Hairy Crown0-9Whitfield Cups
Phoenix PD4-5Diamond
Bull A3-6Old Endeavour

1st November 2019

Admiral Cups3-6Bull A
Three Cups1-8Hairy Bull
Whitfield Cups6-3DWMC Maddogs
Diamond7-2Hairy Crown
Old Endeavour3-6Phoenix PD