DIVISION 2 (W)

TEAMPLYWONLOSTFORAGSTPTS
Real Diamonds13121803724
Boars Head A13103843320
Bull Dogs 13103724520
DSAA A1376645314
Diamond C1376585914
Dewdrop1358536410
Crown A134948698
Endeavour Spartans134944738
Tilmanstone134943748
Crown B1321139784

14th February 2020

DSAA A7-2Crown B
Boars Head A6-3Tilmanstone
Crown A1-8Bull Dogs
Diamond C5-4Dewdrop
Endeavour Spartans3-6Real Diamonds

7th February 2020

Real Diamonds5-4DSAA
Crown B1-8Boars Head A
Tilmanstone2-7Crown A
Bull Dogs7-2Diamond C
Dewdrop7-2Endeavour Spartans

31st January 2020

DSAA A7-2Endeavour Spartans
Boars Head A4-5Real Diamonds
Crown A3-6Crown B
Diamond C 6-3Tilmanstone
Bull Dogs5-4Dewdrop

24th January 2020

Dewdrop6-3DSAA A
Endeavour Spartans1-8Boars Head A
Real Diamonds8-1Crown A
Crown B3-6Diamond C
Tilmanstone4-5Bull Dogs

17th January 2020

DSAA A 4-5Boars Head
Endeavour Spartans5-4Crown A
Real Diamonds7-2Diamond C
Crown B2-7Bull Dogs
Tilmanstone5-4Dewdrop

10th January 2020

Crown A4-5DSAA A
Dewdrop0-9Boars Head A
Diamond C4-5Endeavour Spartans
Bull Dogs2-7Real Diamonds
Tilmanstone 7-2Crown B

13th December 2019

DSAA A2-7Diamond C
Boars Head A8-1Crown A
Endeavour Spartans3-6Bull Dogs
Real Diamonds8-1Tilmanstone
Crown B3-6Dewdrop

6th December 2019

Bull Dogs7-2DSAA A
Diamond C5-4Boars Head A
Dewdrop5-4Crown A
Tilmanstone3-6Endeavour Spartans
Crown B2-7Real Diamonds

29th November 2019

DSAA A7-2Tilmanstone
Boars Head A6-3Bull Dogs
Crown A3-6Diamond C
Endeavour Spartans5-4Crown B
Real Diamonds8-1Dewdrop

22nd November 2019

Crown B4-5DSAA A
Tilmanstone0-9Boars Head A
Bull Dogs5-4Crown A
Dewdrop4-5Diamond C
Real Diamonds6-3Endeavour Spartans

15th November 2019

DSAA A6-3Real Diamonds
Boars Head A7-2Crown B
Crown A4-5Tilmanstone
Diamond C3-6Bull Dogs
Endeavour Spartans5-4Dewdrop

8th November 2019

Endeavour Spartans2-7DSAA A
Real Diamonds5-4Boars Head A
Crown B3-6Crown A
Tilmanstone6-3Diamond C
Dewdrop 5-4Bull Dogs

1st November 2019

DSAA A6-3Dewdrop
Boards Head A6-3Endeavour Spartans
Crown A4-5Real Diamonds
Diamond C4-5Crown B
Bull Dogs7-2Tilmanstone