DIVISION TWO | PD | WON | LOST | FOR | AGT | PTS |
RISE OF PHOENIX | 20 | 16 | 4 | 130 | 50 | 32 |
REAL ENDEAVOUR | 20 | 15 | 5 | 112 | 68 | 30 |
TILMANSTONE | 20 | 14 | 6 | 107 | 73 | 28 |
BULL DOGS | 20 | 11 | 9 | 105 | 75 | 22 |
PHOENIX IRONS | 20 | 11 | 9 | 94 | 86 | 22 |
SPORTING DIAMONDS | 20 | 11 | 9 | 92 | 88 | 22 |
SPORTSMAN | 20 | 10 | 10 | 74 | 106 | 20 |
FLYING ANGLERS | 20 | 8 | 12 | 75 | 105 | 16 |
RED LION SURVIVORS | 20 | 8 | 12 | 73 | 107 | 16 |
BOARS HEAD B | 20 | 4 | 16 | 63 | 117 | 8 |
CRICKETERS B | 20 | 2 | 18 | 60 | 120 | 4 |
8th March
ROP | 8-1 | Cricketers |
BHB | 2-7 | Real Endeavour |
Tilmanstone | 6-3 | Sporting Diamonds |
Red Lion | 5-4 | Phoenix Irons |
Sportsman | 6-3 |
Flying Anglers |
1st March
Cricketers | 4-5 | Sportsman |
Flying Anglers | 5-4 | Bull Dogs |
Phoenix Irons | 3-6 | Tilmanstone |
Sporting Diamond | 2-7 | Real Endeavour |
ROP | 8-1 | BHB |
23rd February
Bull Dogs | 8-1 | Cricketers |
Sportsman | 4-5 | ROP |
Boars Head B | 4-5 | Sporting Diamonds |
Real Endeavour | 7-2 | Phoenix Irons |
Red Lion | 5-4 | Flying Anglers |
16th February
ROP | 6-3 | Bull Dogs |
Cricketers | 2-7 | Red Lion |
Flying Anglers | 5-4 | Tilmanstone |
Phoenix Irons | 4-5 | Sporting Diamonds |
Sportsman | 4-5 | Boars Head |
9th February
Tilmanstone | 9-0 | Cricketers |
Red Lion | 3-6 | ROP |
Bull Dogs | 3-6 | Sportsman |
Boars Head B | 3-6 | Phoenix Irons |
Real Endeavour | 4-5 | Flying Anglers |
2nd February
Sportsman | 6-3 | Red Lion |
ROP | 8-1 | Tilmanstone |
Cricketers | 2-7 | Real Endeavour |
Flying Anglers | 6-3 | Sporting Diamonds |
Bull Dogs | 5-4 | Boars Head B |
26th January
Sporting Diamnds | 6-3 | Cricketers |
Real Endeavour | 7-2 | ROP |
Tilmanstone | 4-5 | Sportsman |
Red Lion | 3-6 | Bull Dogs |
Phoenix Irons | 6-3 | Flying Anglers |
19th January
Bull Dogs | 3-6 | Tilmanstone |
Sportsman | 6-3 | Real Endeavour |
ROP | 8-1 | Sporting Diamonds |
Cricketers B | 4-5 | Phoenix Irons |
Red Lion | 5-4 | Boars Head B |
12th January
Phoenix Irons | 3-6 | ROP |
Sporting Diamonds |
8-1
|
Sportsman |
Real Endeavour | 6-3 | Bull Dogs |
Tilmanstone | 6-3 | Red Lion |
Boars Head B | 3-6 | Flying Anglers |
5th January
Red Lion Survivors | 5-4 | Real Diamonds |
Bull Dogs | 6-3 | Sporting Diamonds |
Sportsman | 6-3 | Phoenix Irons |
Cricketers B | 4-5 | Flying Anglers |
Tilmanstone | 7-2 | Boars Head B |
8th December
Cricketers B | 4-5 | Boars Head B |
ROP | 8-1 | Flying Anglers |
Bull Dogs | 9-0 | Phoenix Irons |
Red Lion Survivors | 5-4 | Sporting Diamonds |
Real Endeavour | 3-6 | Tilmanstone |
1st December
Cricketers | 1-8 | ROP |
Real Endeavour | 8-1 | Boars Head B |
Sporting Diamonds | 2-7 | Tilmanstone |
Phoenix Irons | 9-0 | Red Lion Survivors |
Flyting Anglers | 4-5 | Sportsman |
24th November
Sportsman | 5-4 | Cricketers B |
Bull Dogs | 8-1 | Flying Anglers |
Tilmanstone | 4-5 | Phoenix Irons |
Real Endeavour | 5-4 | Sporting Diamonds |
Boars Head B | 2-7 | ROP |
17th November
Cricketers | 3-6 | Bull Dogs |
ROP | 9-0 | Sportsman |
Sporting Diamonds | 8-1 | Boars Head B |
Phoenix Irons | 4-5 | Real Endevour |
Anglers | 5-4 | Red Lion |
10th November
Bull Dogs | 2-7 | ROP |
Red Lion Survivors | 4-5 | Cricketers |
Tilmanstone | 7-2 | Flying Anglers |
Sporting Diamonds | 4-5 | Phoenix Irons |
Boars Head B | 9-0 | Sportsman |
3rd November 2023
Cricketers | 4-5 | Tilmanstone |
ROP | 9-0 | Red Lion Survivors |
Sportsman | 2-7 | Bull Dogs |
Phoenix irons | 6-3 | Boars Head B |
Flying Anglers | 3-6 | Real Endeavour |
27th October 2023
Red Lion Surviors | 2-7 | Sportsman |
Tilmanstone | 5-4 | ROP |
Real Endeavour | 7-2 | Cricketers B |
Sporting Diamonds | 7-2 | Flying Anglers |
Boars Head B | 2-7 | Bull Dogs |
20th October 2023
Cricketers B | 4-5 | Sporting Diamonds |
ROP | 6-3 | Real Endeavour |
Sportsman | 6-3 | Tilmanstone |
Bull Dogs | 8-1 | Red lion Survivors |
Flying Anglers | 4-5 | Phoenix Irons |
13th October 2023
Tilmanstone | 5-4 | Bull Dogs |
Real Endeavour | 7-2 | Sportsman |
Sporting Diamonds | 5-4 | ROTP |
Phoenix Irons | 7-2 | Cricketers B |
Boars Head B | 2-7 | Red lion Survivors |
6th October 2023
Flying Anglers | 4-5 | Boars Head B |
Rise of Phoenix | 4-5 | Phoenix Irons |
Sportsman | 3-6 | Sporting Diamond |
Bull Dogs | 3-6 | Real Endeavour |
Red Lion | 4-5 | Tilmanstone |
22nd September 2023
Real Endeavour | 5-4 | Red Lion Survivors |
Sporting Diamond | 5-4 | Bull Dogs |
Phoenix Irons | 9-0 | Sportsman |
Flying Anglers | 5-4 | Cricketers B |
Boars Head B | 2-7 | Tilmanstone |
15th September 2023
Cricketers B | 6-3 | Boars Head B |
Rise of Phoenix | 7-2 | Flying Anglers |
Bull Dogs | 6-3 | Phoenix Irons |
Red Lion | 3-6 | Sporting Diamonds |
Tilmanstone | 4-5 | Real Endeavour |